Translation of "Adolf Hitler" into Spanish

Adolf Hitler is the translation of "Adolf Hitler" into Spanish.

Adolf Hitler
+ Add

Afrikaans-Spanish dictionary

  • Adolf Hitler

    noun

    Die geestelikes het ’n gewillige bondgenoot in Adolf Hitler gevind.

    Adolf Hitler fue un aliado complaciente del clero.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Adolf Hitler" into Spanish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Adolf Hitler" into Spanish in sentences, translation memory