Translation of "Sears Tower" into Japanese

シアーズ・タワー is the translation of "Sears Tower" into Japanese.

Sears Tower
+ Add

Czech-Japanese dictionary

  • シアーズ・タワー

    noun

    442 metrů 1974 Sears Tower, Chicago, Spojené státy

    約442メートル 1974年 シアーズタワー,米国のシカゴ

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Sears Tower" into Japanese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Sears Tower" into Japanese in sentences, translation memory