Translation of "Efrog Newydd" into Estonian
New Yorgi osariik, New York are the top translations of "Efrog Newydd" into Estonian.
Efrog Newydd
Efrog Newydd (talaith)
-
New Yorgi osariik
Efrog Newydd (talaith)
Teithiais ymlaen wedyn ar y trên i South Lansing, Efrog Newydd, lle cynhelid yr ysgol.
Seejärel sõitsin rongiga New Yorgi osariigis asuvasse South Lansingisse, kus kool asus.
-
New York
Roedd Eddie, arloeswr yn Ninas Efrog Newydd, yn teimlo’n amheus am siarad â phobl yn gyhoeddus.
Eddie, kes teenib pioneerina New Yorgis, pelgas veidi avalikes paikades inimestega vestelda.
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Efrog Newydd" into Estonian
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Phrases similar to "Efrog Newydd" with translations into Estonian
-
New York
Add example
Add