Translation of "Blood Diamond" into German

Blood Diamond is the translation of "Blood Diamond" into German.

Blood Diamond
+ Add

Danish-German dictionary

  • Blood Diamond

    Du så Blood Diamond, og den rystede dig virkelig, så jeg købte en rubin.

    Du hast damals Blood Diamond gesehen und warst total aufgewühlt, deshalb ist das ein Rubin.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Blood Diamond" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Blood Diamond" into German in sentences, translation memory