Translation of "Rutherford County" into Arabic

مقاطعة روذرفورد، كارولاينا الشمالية is the translation of "Rutherford County" into Arabic.

Rutherford County

Rutherford County (Tennessee) [..]

+ Add

German-Arabic dictionary

  • مقاطعة روذرفورد، كارولاينا الشمالية

    Rutherford County (North Carolina)

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Rutherford County" into Arabic

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Rutherford County" into Arabic in sentences, translation memory