Translation of "Isle of Man" into Czech
Man, Ostrov Man, ostrov Man are the top translations of "Isle of Man" into Czech.
Isle of Man
-
Man
Die „Isle of Man Queenie“ wird an ausgedehnten Muschelbänken in den Hoheitsgewässern der Insel Man gefangen.
Hřebenatka „Isle of Man Queenie“ je lovena v rozsáhlých nalezištích v teritoriálních vodách ostrova Man.
-
Ostrov Man
Die „Isle of Man Queenie“ wird an ausgedehnten Muschelbänken in den Hoheitsgewässern der Insel Man gefangen.
Hřebenatka „Isle of Man Queenie“ je lovena v rozsáhlých nalezištích v teritoriálních vodách Ostrova Man.
-
ostrov Man
Ich fand erst im letzten Jahr auf einer Konferenz auf der Isle of Man heraus,
Až minulý rok jsem na konferenci na ostrovu Man zjistil,
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Isle of Man" into Czech
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Phrases similar to "Isle of Man" with translations into Czech
-
Manská vlajka
Add example
Add