Translation of "Steve Jobs" into Czech

Steve Jobs is the translation of "Steve Jobs" into Czech.

Steve Jobs
+ Add

German-Czech dictionary

  • Steve Jobs

    Steve Jobs verdiente seinen Rollkragenpulli nicht, indem er nur auf die nächste große Sache wartete.

    Steve Jobs nezískal svůj rolák čekáním, až za ním přijde příležitost.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Steve Jobs" into Czech

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Steve Jobs" into Czech in sentences, translation memory