Translation of "Alaska-Pollack" into Spanish

abadejo de Alaska is the translation of "Alaska-Pollack" into Spanish.

Alaska-Pollack
+ Add

German-Spanish dictionary

  • abadejo de Alaska

    masculine

    Betrifft: Kontingent für die Fischart Alaska-Pollack (Theragra chalcogramma)

    Asunto: Contingente para la especie abadejo de Alaska (Theragra chalcogramma)

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Alaska-Pollack" into Spanish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Alaska-Pollack" into Spanish in sentences, translation memory