Translation of "Brunswick County" into Italian

Contea di Brunswick is the translation of "Brunswick County" into Italian.

Brunswick County

Brunswick County (Virginia) [..]

+ Add

German-Italian dictionary

  • Contea di Brunswick

    Contea di Brunswick (Carolina del Nord) [..]

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Brunswick County" into Italian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Brunswick County" into Italian in sentences, translation memory