Translation of "McDonnell F2H" into Italian

McDonnell F2H Banshee is the translation of "McDonnell F2H" into Italian.

McDonnell F2H
+ Add

German-Italian dictionary

  • McDonnell F2H Banshee

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "McDonnell F2H" into Italian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "McDonnell F2H" into Italian in sentences, translation memory