Translation of "Mainstream-Faktion" into Japanese

主流派, しゅりゅうは are the top translations of "Mainstream-Faktion" into Japanese.

Mainstream-Faktion
+ Add

German-Japanese dictionary

  • 主流派

    noun
  • しゅりゅうは

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Mainstream-Faktion" into Japanese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Mainstream-Faktion" with translations into Japanese

Add

Translations of "Mainstream-Faktion" into Japanese in sentences, translation memory