Translation of "La Palma" into Lithuanian

La Palma is the translation of "La Palma" into Lithuanian.

La Palma
+ Add

German-Lithuanian dictionary

  • La Palma

    La Palma, gegebenenfalls gefolgt von Norte de la Palma

    La Palma, šalia gali būti nurodyta Norte de la Palma

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "La Palma" into Lithuanian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "La Palma" into Lithuanian in sentences, translation memory