Translation of "Imelda Marcos" into Polish

Imelda Marcos is the translation of "Imelda Marcos" into Polish.

Imelda Marcos
+ Add

German-Polish dictionary

  • Imelda Marcos

    Sicher, es war nicht Imelda Marcos?

    Jesteś pewna, że to nie była Imelda Marcos?

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Imelda Marcos" into Polish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Imelda Marcos" into Polish in sentences, translation memory