Translation of "Martin Heidegger" into Portuguese

Martin Heidegger is the translation of "Martin Heidegger" into Portuguese.

Martin Heidegger
+ Add

German-Portuguese dictionary

  • Martin Heidegger

    noun

    Sie waren also alle Studenten des umstrittenen Martin Heidegger?

    Então, todos vocês foram alunos do polêmico Martin Heidegger.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Martin Heidegger" into Portuguese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Martin Heidegger" into Portuguese in sentences, translation memory