Translation of "Patrick Stewart" into Portuguese

Patrick Stewart is the translation of "Patrick Stewart" into Portuguese.

Patrick Stewart
+ Add

German-Portuguese dictionary

  • Patrick Stewart

    Letzte Woche hatte er eine Szene mit Patrick Stewart.

    Ele gravou com Patrick Stewart semana passada.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Patrick Stewart" into Portuguese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Patrick Stewart" into Portuguese in sentences, translation memory