Translation of "West Orange" into Portuguese

West Orange is the translation of "West Orange" into Portuguese.

West Orange
+ Add

German-Portuguese dictionary

  • West Orange

    West Orange (Nova Jérsei)

    Eine große Maschinenbaufirma in West Orange verdächtigt einen ihrer Mitarbeiter, Firmengeheimnisse zu stehlen.

    Numa indústria de engenharia mecânica em West Orange e um dos empregados de lá estavam roubando segredos da empresa.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "West Orange" into Portuguese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "West Orange" into Portuguese in sentences, translation memory