Translation of "new clothes" into Arabic

مَلابِس جَديدة is the translation of "new clothes" into Arabic.

new clothes
+ Add

English-Arabic dictionary

  • مَلابِس جَديدة

    "I really need some new clothes," thought Dima.

    فكر ديما: "أحتاج إلى بعض الملابس الجديدة حقا".

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "new clothes" into Arabic

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "new clothes" into Arabic in sentences, translation memory