Translation of "auction fees" into German

Versteigerungsgebühren is the translation of "auction fees" into German.

auction fees
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Versteigerungsgebühren

    noun

    In particular, quota fill and auction fees will be assessed.

    Insbesondere werden die Ausschöpfung des Kontingents und die Versteigerungsgebühren geprüft.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "auction fees" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "auction fees" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "auction fees" into German in sentences, translation memory