Translation of "beer crate" into German

Bierkiste, Bierkasten, Bierträger are the top translations of "beer crate" into German.

beer crate
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Bierkiste

    noun feminine
  • Bierkasten

    noun masculine
  • Bierträger

    noun
  • Less frequent translations

    • Biertragl
    • Kasten Bier
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "beer crate" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "beer crate" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "beer crate" into German in sentences, translation memory