Translation of "coast roads" into German

Uferstraßen is the translation of "coast roads" into German.

coast roads
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Uferstraßen

    noun
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "coast roads" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "coast roads" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "coast roads" into German in sentences, translation memory