Translation of "compensation point" into German

Kompensationspunkt is the translation of "compensation point" into German.

compensation point
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Kompensationspunkt

    noun masculine
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "compensation point" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "compensation point" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "compensation point" into German in sentences, translation memory