Translation of "conformity with" into German

Übereinstimmung gemäß is the translation of "conformity with" into German.

conformity with
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Übereinstimmung gemäß

    noun feminine
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "conformity with" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "conformity with" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "conformity with" into German in sentences, translation memory