Translation of "eminent authority" into German

Koryphäe is the translation of "eminent authority" into German.

eminent authority
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Koryphäe

    noun feminine
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "eminent authority" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "eminent authority" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "eminent authority" into German in sentences, translation memory