Translation of "extraction force" into German

Ausziehkraft is the translation of "extraction force" into German.

extraction force
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Ausziehkraft

    noun feminine
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "extraction force" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "extraction force" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "extraction force" into German in sentences, translation memory