Translation of "fruit-market" into German

Obstmarkt is the translation of "fruit-market" into German.

fruit-market
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Obstmarkt

    From the fruit market to the arbours, the architecture, which dates back to the 15th century, is fascinating.

    Vom Obstmarkt bis zu den Lauben fasziniert Architektur, die bis ins 15. Jahrhundert zurückgeht.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "fruit-market" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "fruit-market" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "fruit-market" into German in sentences, translation memory