Translation of "media plan" into German

Mediaplan is the translation of "media plan" into German.

media plan
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Mediaplan

    Communicate on blogs is great but only if it comes in support of a media plan (for example).

    Kommunikation auf Blogs ist groß, aber nur, wenn es darum geht, bei der Unterstützung einer Mediaplan (zum Beispiel).

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "media plan" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "media plan" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "media plan" into German in sentences, translation memory