Translation of "state formation" into German

Staatsbildung is the translation of "state formation" into German.

state formation
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Staatsbildung

    noun feminine
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "state formation" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "state formation" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "state formation" into German in sentences, translation memory