Translation of "James Gabriel" into French

James Gabriel is the translation of "James Gabriel" into French.

James Gabriel
+ Add

English-French dictionary

  • James Gabriel

    Deadlock on Council is resolved.Grand Chief James Gabriel is appointed Chief Mohawk Negotiator.

    Le Grand Chef James Gabriel est nommé négociateur en chef pour les Mohawks de Kanesatake.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "James Gabriel" into French

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "James Gabriel" into French in sentences, translation memory