Translation of "Pinus brutia" into French

Pinus brutia, Pinus halepensis brutia are the top translations of "Pinus brutia" into French.

Pinus brutia
+ Add

English-French dictionary

  • Pinus brutia

    Pinus brutia brutia is highly resistant to M. josephi.

    Le Pinus brutia brutia est fortement résistant au M. josephi.

  • Pinus halepensis brutia

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Pinus brutia" into French

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Translations with alternative spelling

pinus brutia

taxonomic terms (plants)

+ Add

"pinus brutia" in English - French dictionary

Currently, we have no translations for pinus brutia in the dictionary, maybe you can add one? Make sure to check automatic translation, translation memory or indirect translations.

Phrases similar to "Pinus brutia" with translations into French

Add

Translations of "Pinus brutia" into French in sentences, translation memory