Translation of "crime statistics" into French

Statistiques sur le crime is the translation of "crime statistics" into French.

crime statistics
+ Add

English-French dictionary

  • Statistiques sur le crime

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "crime statistics" into French

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "crime statistics" with translations into French

Add

Translations of "crime statistics" into French in sentences, translation memory