Translation of "Guyot pruning" into Irish

prúnáil Guyot is the translation of "Guyot pruning" into Irish.

Guyot pruning
+ Add

English-Irish dictionary

  • prúnáil Guyot

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Guyot pruning" into Irish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Guyot pruning" with translations into Irish

Add

Translations of "Guyot pruning" into Irish in sentences, translation memory