Translation of "Local Defence Force" into Irish

Fórsa Cosanta Áitiúil is the translation of "Local Defence Force" into Irish.

Local Defence Force
+ Add

English-Irish dictionary

  • Fórsa Cosanta Áitiúil

    proper
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Local Defence Force" into Irish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Local Defence Force" with translations into Irish

Add

Translations of "Local Defence Force" into Irish in sentences, translation memory