Translation of "garnet red" into Italian

granato, rosso granato are the top translations of "garnet red" into Italian.

garnet red
+ Add

English-Italian dictionary

  • granato

    noun

    Colour: garnet red with hints of violet, intensely coloured

    Colore: rosso granato con riflessi violacei, colore intenso

  • rosso granato

    Colour: garnet red with hints of violet, intensely coloured

    Colore: rosso granato con riflessi violacei, colore intenso

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "garnet red" into Italian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "garnet red" with translations into Italian

Add

Translations of "garnet red" into Italian in sentences, translation memory