Translation of "popular base" into Japanese

国民的基盤, こくみんてききばん are the top translations of "popular base" into Japanese.

popular base
+ Add

English-Japanese dictionary

  • 国民的基盤

  • こくみんてききばん

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "popular base" into Japanese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "popular base" with translations into Japanese

Add

Translations of "popular base" into Japanese in sentences, translation memory