Translation of "warm reception" into Japanese

優待, 優遇, 歓待 are the top translations of "warm reception" into Japanese.

warm reception
+ Add

English-Japanese dictionary

  • 優待

    Verbal; Noun noun
  • 優遇

    Verbal; Noun noun
  • 歓待

    Noun; Verbal noun
  • Less frequent translations

    • 温かい歓迎
    • あたたかいかんげい
    • かんたい
    • こうぐう
    • ゆうぐう
    • ゆうたい
    • 厚遇
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "warm reception" into Japanese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "warm reception" with translations into Japanese

Add

Translations of "warm reception" into Japanese in sentences, translation memory