Translation of "County Cavan" into Portuguese

Condado de Cavan is the translation of "County Cavan" into Portuguese.

County Cavan
+ Add

English-Portuguese dictionary

  • Condado de Cavan

    Well then, County Cavan... give us a song and you're home and dry.

    Bem, então condado de Cavan... cante e estará são e salvo em casa.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "County Cavan" into Portuguese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "County Cavan" into Portuguese in sentences, translation memory