Translation of "solid-state laser" into Russian

Твердотельный лазер is the translation of "solid-state laser" into Russian.

solid-state laser
+ Add

English-Russian dictionary

  • Твердотельный лазер

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "solid-state laser" into Russian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "solid-state laser" with translations into Russian

Add

Translations of "solid-state laser" into Russian in sentences, translation memory