Translation of "Explanatory note" into Tamil

வெளிப்படை, விசேடம், விளக்கக் குறிப்பு are the top translations of "Explanatory note" into Tamil.

Explanatory note
+ Add

English-Tamil dictionary

  • வெளிப்படை

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Explanatory note" into Tamil

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Translations with alternative spelling

explanatory note
+ Add

English-Tamil dictionary

  • விசேடம்

    noun

    பத வுரையைச் சிறப்பாகவன்றி வேண்டுவன தந்துரைக் கும் உரைவகை

  • விளக்கக் குறிப்பு

Phrases similar to "Explanatory note" with translations into Tamil

Add

Translations of "Explanatory note" into Tamil in sentences, translation memory