Translation of "axle-tree" into Tamil

அச்சுமரம், ஆரை, ஆர் are the top translations of "axle-tree" into Tamil.

axle-tree
+ Add

English-Tamil dictionary

  • அச்சுமரம்

    noun

    வண்டியில் உருள்கோத்த மரம்

  • ஆரை

    noun

    அச்சு மரம்

  • ஆர்

    noun

    அச்சு மரம்

  • Less frequent translations

    • இருசு
    • இருசுக்கூடு.
    • கந்து
    • கீழ்மரம்
    • பண்டியுளிரும்பு
    • வண்டியச்சு
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "axle-tree" into Tamil

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "axle-tree" with translations into Tamil

Add

Translations of "axle-tree" into Tamil in sentences, translation memory