Translation of "access method" into Chinese
存取法, 访问法, 存取方法 are the top translations of "access method" into Chinese.
access method
In programming, the means by which an application can read from or write to a resource.
-
存取法
-
访问法
-
存取方法
In programming, the means by which an application can read from or write to a resource.
Provided are a data access method and device for parallel FFT calculation.
本发明提供一种用于并行FFT计算的数据存取方法及装置。
-
Less frequent translations
- 訪問方式
- 访问方式
- 访问方法
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "access method" into Chinese
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Phrases similar to "access method" with translations into Chinese
-
索引循序存取方法 · 索引顺序访问方法
-
通道存取方法
-
頻道存取方式 channel access method
Add example
Add