Translation of "rekta sumo" into Japanese

直和 is the translation of "rekta sumo" into Japanese.

rekta sumo
+ Add

Esperanto-Japanese dictionary

  • 直和

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "rekta sumo" into Japanese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "rekta sumo" with translations into Japanese

Add

Translations of "rekta sumo" into Japanese in sentences, translation memory