Translation of "pollo frito" into Vietnamese

Gà rán is the translation of "pollo frito" into Vietnamese.

pollo frito
+ Add

Spanish-Vietnamese dictionary

  • Gà rán

    Alguien necesita aprender a pasar el pollo frito.

    Hình như có người phải học cách chuyền gà rán Kentucky.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "pollo frito" into Vietnamese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "pollo frito" into Vietnamese in sentences, translation memory