Translation of "Read Only Memory" into English

read-only memory is the translation of "Read Only Memory" into English.

Read Only Memory
+ Add

Basque-English dictionary

  • read-only memory

    noun

    non-volatile memory used in computers and other electronic devices; class of storage medium used in computers and other electronic devices

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Read Only Memory" into English

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Read Only Memory" with translations into English

Add

Translations of "Read Only Memory" into English in sentences, translation memory