Translation of "La Croix" into Italian

La Croix is the translation of "La Croix" into Italian.

La Croix
+ Add

Basque-Italian dictionary

  • La Croix

    La Croix (quotidiano)

    Jainkoak irribarre egiten dizu, la Croix.

    Dio vi sorride, la Croix.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "La Croix" into Italian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "La Croix" into Italian in sentences, translation memory