Translation of "Gay-Lussac" into Spanish

Joseph Louis Gay-Lussac is the translation of "Gay-Lussac" into Spanish.

Gay-Lussac
+ Add

Finnish-Spanish dictionary

  • Joseph Louis Gay-Lussac

    noun
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Gay-Lussac" into Spanish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Gay-Lussac" with translations into Spanish

Add

Translations of "Gay-Lussac" into Spanish in sentences, translation memory