Translation of "Musta lista" into Portuguese

Lista negra, lista negra are the top translations of "Musta lista" into Portuguese.

Musta lista
+ Add

Finnish-Portuguese dictionary

  • Lista negra

    Aihe: Musta lista 162 juutalaisesta yliopiston opettajasta Italiassa

    Assunto:«Lista negra» de 162 professores universitários italianos que professam o judeísmo

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Musta lista" into Portuguese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Translations with alternative spelling

musta lista noun grammar
+ Add

Finnish-Portuguese dictionary

  • lista negra

    noun feminine

    Tätä varten komission olisi laadittava musta lista hyvän kauppatavan vastaisista käytänteistä.

    Para este efeito, a Comissão poderia elaborar uma lista negra não exaustiva de tipos de comportamento considerados desleais.

Add

Translations of "Musta lista" into Portuguese in sentences, translation memory