Translation of "Comment vas-tu" into Bulgarian
как си, как си are the top translations of "Comment vas-tu" into Bulgarian.
Comment vas-tu
-
как си
PhraseComment vas-tu ? As-tu fait un bon voyage ?
Как си? Добре ли пътува?
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Comment vas-tu" into Bulgarian
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Translations with alternative spelling
comment vas-tu
Phrase
grammar
-
как си
PhraseComment vas-tu ? As-tu fait un bon voyage ?
Как си? Добре ли пътува?
-
как сте?
Phrases similar to "Comment vas-tu" with translations into Bulgarian
-
как си
-
как си
Add example
Add