Translation of "nappe de table" into German

Tischtuch, Tischdecke, Decke are the top translations of "nappe de table" into German.

nappe de table
+ Add

French-German dictionary

  • Tischtuch

    noun neuter
  • Tischdecke

    noun feminine

    linge servant à recouvrir une table

  • Decke

    noun feminine
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "nappe de table" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Images with "nappe de table"

Add

Translations of "nappe de table" into German in sentences, translation memory