Translation of "Populus alba" into Spanish

Populus alba, alamo blanco, chopo blanco are the top translations of "Populus alba" into Spanish.

Populus alba
+ Add

French-Spanish dictionary

  • Populus alba

    Forêts-galeries a Salix alba et Populus alba

    Bosques galeria de Salix alba y Populus alba

  • alamo blanco

  • chopo blanco

  • Less frequent translations

    • álamo
    • álamo blanco
    • álamo común
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Populus alba" into Spanish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Populus alba" into Spanish in sentences, translation memory