Translation of "Witold Pilecki" into Spanish

Witold Pilecki is the translation of "Witold Pilecki" into Spanish.

Witold Pilecki
+ Add

French-Spanish dictionary

  • Witold Pilecki

    Des gens comme Witold Pilecki méritent qu'on se souvienne d'eux.

    Las personas como Witold Pilecki merecen ser recordadas.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Witold Pilecki" into Spanish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Witold Pilecki" into Spanish in sentences, translation memory